Siedlecka Piłka - strona nieoficjalna

Strona klubowa

Logowanie

Menu główne

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 gość

dzisiaj: 304, wczoraj: 335
ogółem: 988 165

statystyki szczegółowe

Wyszukiwarka

Zima

SPARINGI - zima 2017/2018

​​18 luty 2018
Jutrzenka Cegłów - Orzeł Parysów 3:3
Daniel Czerwonka, Michał Branicki, Piotr Sikorski - Kamil Kwiatkowski 2x, Arkadiusz Śpiewak

Milan II Milanówek - ŁKS Łochów 2:1
Norbert Sieczka, Damian Stańczuk - Arkadiusz Sabala

Błękitni Stoczek Węgrowski  - Rywal Ruchna 8:2
Łukasz Siwiński 6x, Paweł Wierzbicki 2x, Łukasz Wierzbicki, Zbigniew Gago - Daniel Sobotka, Kamil Rudnik

Kolektyw Oleśnica - Olimpia Latowicz 6:2
Adam Pawlak 2x, Kamil Stanisławowski 2x, Wojtek Marko, Marcin Pilich - Rafał Pałdyna, Mariusz Pałdyna

Huragan Międzyrzecz Podlaski - Wektra Zbuczyn 2:0
Joachim Witoszko, Igor Paczuski

Korona Jadów - Bug II Wyszków 1:6
Emil Wiechowski - Tomasz Cichocki 4x, Przemysław Nasiadka, Krzysztof Maciak

Iskra Kotuń - Tęcza Stanisławów 3:2
Bartosz Wójcik 2x, Damian Wójcik 1x - Łukasz Miąsko, Kamil Wróbel

Wilga Miastków - Promnik Łaskarzew 1:5
​Przemysław Baran - Marcin Cieśla 2x, Marcin Pietryka, Piotr Jarzyna, Albert Siembora

MKS Małkinia - Rzekunianka Rzekuń 2:0
​Marcin Sadowski, Łukasz Rostkowski

Pogoń II Siedlce - Sokół Adamów 6:0
​Paweł Marchel 32', Paweł Łydkowski 43', Mateusz Omieciuch 51', Jakub Szrek 75', Piotr Ceranka 84', Patryk Skrzypek 89'

17 luty 2018
Huragan II Wołomin - Watra Mrozy 0:1
Mateusz Bajszczak

Wilga Garwolin - Proch Pionki 0:2
Bartosz Kozicki, Krzysztof Bańcerowski

Victoria Kałuszyn - Jastrząb Żeliszew 4:3
?? - Patryk Sadowiak, Paweł Jóźwiak, samobójcza

Sęp Żelechów - Wisła Maciejowice 2:1
Albert Bożek, Szymon Słyk - Łukasz Paciorek

Płomień Dębe Wielkie - Mazur II Karczew 4:6
Bartosz Suski, Paweł Jastrzębski, Piotr Rogala, Bartłomiej Malesa Trzaskowski 2x, Esman, Michalik, Gędzielewski, Trzepałka

Naprzód Skórzec - Czarni Węgrów 1:0
Mateusz Kafara

Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka 2:3
Konrad Biesiada, Patryk Niemyjski - Sebastian Gąsowski 2x, Maciej Ołtarzewski (k)

Orzeł Unin - Amur Wilga 9:1
Łukasz Piesio, Kamil Brych, Mariusz Dróżdż, Cezary Jakubaszek, samobójcza, Damian Matysiak 2x, Sebastian Przybyszewski 2x - Damian Pyrzanowski

LKS Ostrówek - Tajfun Jartypory 2:2
Rafał Kazula, Sebastian Polewski - Jakub Bardadyn, Sebastian Mieszało

Pogoń Siedlce - Znicz Pruszków 3:0
​Paluchowski 32', Grzegorz Tomasiewicz 69' (k), Michał Bajdur 87'

Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Józefovia Józefów 2:1
Karol Noiszewski, Kozikowski - Marcin Makulec

14 luty 2018
Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Puławy 1:2
Grzegorz Tomasiewicz 53 (k) – Alen Ploj 22, Krystian Żelisko 77

Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Powiślak Końskowola 5:0
Daniel Żurawski, Mateusz Janusiewicz 2x, Rafał Słowik 2x

Mazur II Karczew  - Watra Mrozy 2:2
Marcin Gędzielewski 2x - Paweł Malka, Jacek Wronowski

12 luty 2018
Hutnik Huta Czechy - Zryw Sobolew 3:4
Sebastian Grzegorczyk, Kamil Sibilski, Kamil Szostak - Cezary Błażejczyk, Bartłomiej Sitarek, Wojciech Majsterek, Przemysław Komar

11 luty 2018
Błękitni Stoczek Węgrowski - Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka 0:8
Sebastian Gąsowski 6x, Wojciech Grądzki, Kacper Wilk 

Olimpia Latowicz - Jastrząb Żeliszew 6:4
Pałdyna x2, Radzio x2, Skóra, Dziugieł - Krystian Rytel, Jakub Strojek, Marcin Gasek, Piotr Wielgosz

Sęp Żelechów - KS Puznówka 2:1
Paweł Mazurek 2x - ??

Orzeł Unin - Kujawiak Stanin 10:1
Mariusz Dróżdż 2x, Łukasz Korgul, Kacper Kowalski, Bartłomiej Szczęśniak, Sebastian Przybyszewski 2x, Cezary Jakubaszek 2x, samobójcza - ??

Czarni Węgrów - Bóbr Tłuszcz 3:4
Damian Wysocki, Rafał Komosa, Mateusz Bartoszewski - Daniel Krasnodębski 2x, Marcin Rychta, Tomasz Domański

Płomień Dębe Wielkie - KS Wesoła 5:1
Daniel Matwiejczyk 2x, Bartosz Malesa, Daniel Głuchowski, zawodnik testowany - Michał Kucharczyk

Świt Barcząca - Watra Mrozy 0:5
Bajszczak, Malka 3x (1 karny), Mrozik B( karny)

Tęcza Stanisławów - Korona Jadów 2:2
Kamil Wróbel, Patryk Zakrzewski - Robert Rzeszewski, Maciej Florczuk

10 luty 2018
Pogoń Siedlce - FK Gorodieja 4:1
​Przemysław Płacheta 22, Adrian Paluchowski 31, Andrzej Rybski 34, Damian Świerblewski 67 - Pawieł Płaskonnyj 62

Wicher Sadowne - Iskra Zaręby Kościelne 2:2
Mianowicz Łukasz, Szutkowski Jakub - Adam Niemira, zawodnik testowany

Burza Pilawa - Fenix Siennica 1:3
Damian Aluchnia - Dariusz Osica, Piotr Markowski, Daniel Kalinowski

Wilga Miastków - Bór Regut 0:3
Bartosz Masny 2x, Dominik Gątkowski

ŁKS Łochów - Tygrys Huta Mińska 3:2
Piotr Oniszk 2x, Michał Chmielewski - Daniel Kuć, Piotr Haber

MKS Małkinia - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 2:1
Karol Dmochowski, Adam Najgrodzki

Naprzód Skórzec - Promnik Łaskarzew 3:2
Michał Kruszewski, Karol Kruszewski, Kamil Gołoś - Filip Trzpil, Piotr Jarzyna

Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Tajfun Jartypory 3:1
Kacper Smoderek 2x Dominik Dźwigała - Mateusz Laskowski

Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 1:3
Wojczuk - Michał Bondara, Jewhen Romanow 2x

Huragan Wołomin - Wilga Garwolin 9:2
Kaml Żmuda 3x, Przemysław Górski, Grzegorz Trzonkowski, Rafał Zaborowski, Marcin Figiel, Dawid Gajewski, Rafał Wielądek - Mikołaj Gola 2x

Płomień Dębe Wielkie - Bug Wyszków 3:2
​Daniel Matwiejczyk, Bartosz Malesa, Bartłomiej Woś - Nico Wouters, Marcel Wysocki

09 luty 2018
Pogoń II Siedlce - Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 3:2
Patryk Skrzypek , Michał Panufnik, Sebastian Krawczyk - Marcin Siedlecki, Hubert Fabisiak

04 luty 2018
Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce 1:0
​Robert Candrea 26'

Korona II Ostrołęka - MKS Małkinia 0:2
​Michał Zawistowski, Marcin Sadowski

Orzeł Unin - Wisłą Dziecinów 5:3
Damian Szczęśniak, Sebastian Przybyszewski 3x, Damian Matysiak - Kwiatkowski, Moskwa, Testowany

Pogoń II Siedlce - Orlęta Łuków 2:1
Mateusz Omieciuch, Jakub Jóźwiak - Łukasz Kiryło

03 luty 2018
Zryw Sobolew - KS Puznówka 4:4
Mateusz Nakonieczny 2x, Wojciech Majsterek, Szymon Rudzki - Adrian Płatek, Cezary Wielgopolanin, Jarosław Kowalczyk, Mateusz Parzyszek

Sęp Żelechów - Amur Wilga 2:5
Jakub Kapczyński, Albert Bożek - Michał Zalewski 2x, Bartłomiej Winek, Marek Wichowski, Mikołaj Gontarz​

Okęcie Warszawa - Hutnik Huta Czechy 4:3
Adrian Wiercioch, Rafał Gajowniczek 2x, Damian Smokowski - Kamil Szostak, Mateusz Rękawek

Mazur II Karczew - Fenix Siennica 2:0
Damian Falkowski, Bartosz Biedrzycki

Wilga Garwolin - Chełmianka Chełm 1:3
Sergiusz Wiechowski - Mateusz Kompanicki x2, Banaszak

Kolektyw Oleśnica - Tygrys Huta Mińska 2:4
Marcin Pilich 2x - Piotr Haber, Maciej Parol, Wojciech Bucholc

Naprzód Skórzec - Sokół Adamów 2:2
Łukasz Paciorek, Kamil Gołoś -  Zawodnik testowany, Mateusz Baran

Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Mazur Karczew 1:0
Jewhen Romanov

Start Otwock - Watra Mrozy 1:1
Tomasz Kęsek - Zawodnik Testowany

02 luty 2018
Wilga Miastków - Wisła Maciejowice 0:3
Rafał Sitnik 2x, Damian Krupa

01 luty 2018
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Watra Mrozy 1:2
Patryk Niemyjski - Paweł Dębała, Bartosz Górecki

31 styczeń 2018
Bałtyk Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce 1:4
Michał Marczak 32 - Przemysław Płacheta 45, Daniel Chyła 72, 88, Damian Świerblewski 8

28 styczeń 2018
Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Siedlce 4:1
Sławomir Peszko 34, Marco Paixão 61, Rafał Wolski 71, Przemysław Macierzyński 89 (k) - Grzegorz Tomasiewicz 64 (k)

MKS Małkinia - KS Śniadowo 0:5
P. Zalewski x3 A. Zalewski P. Choinski

27 styczeń 2018
SRT Halinów - Świt Barcząca 4:1
Krystian Rogala, Adrian Banaszek, Maciej Pietrzyk, Jarosław Książek - Michał Wadas

Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Puławy 1:3
Arkadiusz Najemski 17' - Alen Ploj 28' Jakub Smektała 43', Piotr Zmorzyński 77'

Zryw Sobolew - Wisła Maciejowice 3:3
Michał Wiśnioch, Cezary Błażejczyk, Wojciech Kazimierak - Damian Krupa 2x, Michał Choim

Victoria II Sulejówek - Fenix Siennica 1:1
Kacper Kaczorowski - Dariusz Osica

Sęp Żelechów - Unia Krzywda 1:2
Łukasz Kobus - ??

Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Promnik Łaskarzew 7:0
Jakub Teodorski, Alan Gańko, Jakub Zatorski x2, Alan Grabek, Patryk Niemyjski x2

Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Pilica Białobrzegi 0:1
Kamil Hernik

MKS Piaseczno - Wilga Garwolin 7:1
Łukasz Krupnik, Kamil Matulka 2x, Dominik Witkowski 3x, zawodnik testowany - Sebastian Papiernik

26 styczeń 2018
Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Puławy 1:3
Arkadiusz Najemski 17' - Alen Ploj 28' Jakub Smektała 43', Piotr Zmorzyński 77'

Orzeł Unin - Sokół Adamów 3:1Damian Matysiak, Damian Szczęśniak, Łukasz Korgul (karny) - Marcel Grochowski

24 styczeń 2018
Promnik Łaskarzew - Sęp Żelechów 2:5
Przemysław Alot 2x - Szymon Słyk 2x, Albert Stodulski 2x, Norbert Brych

20 styczeń 2018
Mazowsze Grójec - Burza Pilawa 8:1
Arkadiusz Gałka, Michał Orłowski 2x, Maciej Małecki, Daniel Złoch, Michał Czerepok, Alan Sygnarek 2x - Hubert Osiak

Pogoń Siedlce - Radomiak Radom 1:2
Przemysław Płacheta 37' – Maciej Filipowicz 27', Martin Klabník 42'

Lublinianka Lublin - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 1:0
Paweł Bielak

Wilga Garwolin - Sparta Jazgarzew 1:4
Mikołaj Gola - Bartosz Orłowski 2x, Arkadiusz Ryś, Bartłomiej Bobowski

Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki 4:1
?? - Jakub Teodorski

Pogoń II Siedlce - Rozwój Warszawa 10:0
Mateusz Omieciuch 2x, Patryk Skrzypek, Sebastian Krawczyk 3x, Bartosz Karczmarek 2x, Dominik Krupa, Michał Markiewicz

Bug Wyszków - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 3:2
Karol Rosa, Mateusz Gołębiowski, Daiji Kimura - Adrian Romanik 2x

17 styczeń 2018
Pogoń Siedlce - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1:0
Maciej Wichtowski 20'

13 styczeń 2018
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Fenix Siennica 3:1
Jewhen Romanow, Rafał Słowik, Michał Bondara - Dariusz Osica

13 styczeń 2018
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Burza Pilawa 2:3
Maciej Staska, Łukasz Bankiewicz - Denis Dobrowolski, Arek Kołodziejek, Łukasz Siarkiewicz

24 listopada 2017
Pogoń II Siedlce - Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 5:0
Dominik Barciak (dwie), Paweł Łydkowski, Paweł Marchel, Patryk Skrzypek

Zryw Sobolew - Wisła Maciejowice 3:3
Michał Wiśnioch, Cezary Błażejczyk, Wojciech Kazimierak - Damian Krupa 2x, Michał Choim

Zegar

Reklama