Siedlecka Piłka - strona nieoficjalna

Strona klubowa

Logowanie

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 go¶ć

dzisiaj: 29, wczoraj: 255
ogółem: 895 629

statystyki szczegółowe

Wyszukiwarka

KRÓL STRZELCÓW B KLASA

Król strzelców „B” Klasa – sezon 2011/12
 

41 bramek

Marcin Ozimek (Olimpia)

35 bramek
Kamil Stanisławowski (Kolektyw)

33 bramki
Rafał Polkowski (Jastrz±b)

23 bramki

Bartosz Zasuwik (Victoria II)

Łukasz Mianowicz (Wicher)

22 bramki

Marcin Wojtczuk (Kosovia)

20 bramek

Daniel Głuchowski (Płomień)

18 bramek

Rafał Karłowicz (Liwia)

16 bramek
Cezary Roman (Jastrz±b)

15 bramek

Łukasz Kukawski (Płomień)

14 bramek

Adrian Puchała (Liwia)

13 bramek

Jakub Borkowski (Liwia)

12 bramek

Patryk Panek (Rywal)

Tomasz Kowalczyk (Wicher)

11 bramek

Piotr Zadrożny (Olimpia)

Karol Kowalczyk (Liwia)


10 bramek
Piotr Pernach (Legion)

Jarosław Duber (Kolektyw)

Cezary Polkowski (Jastrz±b)

Adam Badurek (Wicher)

9 bramek
Tobiasz Mróz (Kosovia)

Jakub Okowańczuk (Kosovia)

Dariusz Nowak (Laskar)

Mateusz Gołębiewski (Nojszewianka II)

Waldemar Osica (Mazovia II)


8 bramek

Adam Domański (Kosovia)
Tomasz Wojtczuk (Kosovia)

Michał Sakowski (Legion)

Krzysztof Borowski (Liwia)

7 bramek
Kamil Leonik (Kosovia)

Adam Karędys (Kosovia)

Michał Redosz (Kolektyw)

Jakub Popławski (Mazovia II)

Mateusz Wojda (Płomień)

Michał Kukawski (Płomień)

Rafał Ostrowski (Laskar)

Tomasz Bareja (Jastrz±b)

Kamil Pietrasik (Victoria II)

Mikołaj Ojdana (Wicher)

6 bramek
Krystian Bobowski (Liwia)

Marcin Brejnakowski (Liwia)

Mariusz Wójcik (Płomień)

Krzysztof Żochowski (Kosovia)

Wojciech Kubój (Rywal)

Daniel Czerwiński (Olimpia)

Marcin Kowalczyk (Mazovia II)

Mateusz Gromysz (Mazovia II)

Krzysztof Konopko (Victoria II)

Tomasz Dębkowski (Wicher)
  
5 bramek
Rafał Rokicki (Victoria II)
Robert Czapski (Legion)

Kamil Niewiatowski (Legion)
Paweł Bieniak (Legion)
Kamil Koro¶ (Wicher)

Jakub Zy¶k (Wicher)

Radosław Malesa (Płomień)
Daniel Jarocki (Jastrz±b)

Damian Kaniewski (Olimpia)

Marcin Domański (Starawie¶)

Łukasz Sty¶ (Rywal)
  
4 bramki
Jarosław Jasiński (Victoria II)
Szymon Sty¶ (Victoria II)
Michał Wójcik (Victoria II)
Marcin Wojda (Kolektyw)

Mariusz Rogala (Kolektyw)
Damian Parol (Legion)
Kamil Nalewka (Mazovia II)
Paweł Wasil (Olimpia)
Eryk Branicki (Laskar)
Robert Komuda (Laskar)
Paweł Kubój (Rywal)

Grzegorz Izdebski (Rywal)
P. Jóżwiak (Jastrz±b)

Mariusz Uziębło (Wicher)

Łukasz Wojtczuk (Kosovia)

Bartłomiej Gołębiewski (Kosovia)

Adam Wożniak (Liwia)

Tomasz Ołowski (Nojszewianka II)

Mateusz Kowalczyk (Płomień)
 
3 bramki
Michał Polkowski (Rywal)

Maciej Piesak (Rywal)

Norbert Kocon (Rywal)
Adam Urban (Legion)
Mateusz Bieniak (Legion)
Rafał Buszko (Liwia)

Tomasz Gołębiewski (Liwia)
Maciej Polemberski (Victoria II)
Adam Niedziałek (Victoria II)

Piotr Kropielnicki (Victoria II)
Piotr Ciszkowski (Mazovia II)
Ryszard Piwek (Mazovia II)
Marcin Matusik (Starawie¶)
Łukasz Budko vel Cie¶luk (Starawie¶)
Arkadiusz Piwko (Wicher)
Jarosław JóĽwiak (Jastrz±b)
Kamil Rudnik (Nojszewianka II)

Rafał G±siorek (Nojszewianka II)
Marcin Pilich (Kolektyw)
Rafał Golec (Kolektyw)
Krzysztof Polak (Kolektyw)
Michał Polak (Kolektyw)

2 bramki
Paweł Miszczyszyn (Victoria II)
Tomasz Szydłowski (Victoria II)
Łukasz Stryczyński (Victoria II)
Paweł Sokołowski (Victoria II)
Michał Klukowski (Victoria II)
Jacek Gójski (Victoria II)
Maciej Witan (Victoria II)

Paweł Kropielnicki (Victoria II)
Sebastian Kurpias (Mazovia II)

Kozera (Mazovia II)

Wytrykowski (Mazovia II)

Krzyżanowski (Mazovia II)
Mateusz Bartczuk (Kosovia)

Sebastian Augustyniak (Kosovia)
Michał Kryczka (Kosovia)
Kamil Franczak (Jastrz±b)
 Stanisław Żołnierzak (Rywal)
Mateusz Malesa (Płomień)
Jakub Malesa (Płomień)

Grzegorz Siporski (Płomień)
Marcin Pękacki (Płomień)
Karol Janiszewski (Nojszewianka II - 1, Starawie¶ - 1)
Marcin Gromek (Starawie¶)

Adam Kamiński (Starawie¶)
Adam Pawlak (Kolektyw)
Krzysztof Zamirowski (Legion)
Dominik Wyszyński (Laskar)
Leszek Bereza (Laskar)
Kamil Kandulski (Wicher)
Robert Owczarczyk (Kolektyw)
Erwin Puchała (Liwia)

Patryk Karłowicz (Liwia)

Grzegorz Maliszewski (Liwia)

Bartosz Osiński (Olimpia)
Piotr Górski (Olimpia)

1 bramka
Mateusz Gochna (Mazovia II)
Radomski (Mazovia II)

Łukasz Krupa (Mazovia II)

Adam Chojecki (Mazovia II)
Bartosz Kozakiewicz (Mazovia II)
Karol Korczyński (Mazovia II)
Jakub Gańko (Mazovia II)
Robert Przyborowski (Mazovia II)
Maciej Czekała (Mazovia II)
Łukasz Stelmaszczyk (Mazovia II)
Paweł Bartnicki (Mazovia II)
Marcin Padzik (Mazovia II)

Czmoch (Mazovia II)

Adam Trędowicz (Mazovia II)

Wojciech Klimek (Mazovia II)
Mateusz Pogorzelski (Kosovia)
Kamil Ajdys (Kosovia)
Łukasz Rawiński (Kosovia)
Mateusz Pogorzelski (Kosovia)
Paweł Żochowski (Kosovia)
Łukasz G±gol (Victoria II)  
Mariusz Chro¶cicki (Victoria II)
Hubert Abramowski (Victoria II)
Michał Włodarczyk (Victoria II)
Przemysław Kropielnicki (Victoria II)

Jakub Gałęzowski (Victoria II)
Dariusz Grotkowski (Liwia)
Łukasz Telak (Liwia)

Konrad Telak (Liwia)

Sebastian Kozioł (Liwia)
Piotr Gał±zka (Liwia)
Mikołaj Różycki (Płomień)

Piotr Zalewski (Płomień)
Rafał Grzenda (Płomień)
Arkadiusz Szostek (Jastrz±b)
Paweł Szostek (Jastrz±b)
Dominik Roguski (Jastrz±b)

Eugeniusz Polkowski (Jastrz±b)
Krystian Całka (Olimpia)

Piotr Matysiak (Olimpia)

Rafał Odziemczyk (Olimpia)
Krzysztof Pisarzak (Olimpia)
Mateusz Pielasa (Olimpia)
Patryk Wysocki (Olimpia)

Paweł Lech (Olimpia)
Czmoch (Olimpia)
Andrzej Tomkiewicz (Nojszewianka II)
Damian Kanabrodzki (Nojszewianka II)
Artur Ferman (Nojszewianka II)

Łukasz Wiel±dek (Nojszewianka II)
Daniel Piórkowski (Nojszewianka II)
Łukasz Salach (Nojszewianka II)
Pytkowski (Nojszewianka II)
Maksymowicz (Nojszewianka II)
S. Skibiński (Nojszewianka II)
A. Skibiński (Nojszewianka II)
Piotr Sapryk (Rywal)

Patryk Bałdyga (Rywal)
Mateusz Koza (Laskar)
Paweł Czarnecki (Laskar)
Tomasz Kułak (Laskar)

Michał Molski (Laskar)

Damian Kowalczyk (Laskar)
Paweł Wysocki (Laskar)
Piotr Barszcz (Laskar)
Tomasz Kamiński (Starawie¶)
Maciej Joniuk (Starawie¶)
D. Kocon (Starawie¶)
Hubert Lipka (Starawie¶)
Przemysław Miszczak (Legion)
Damian Pękała (Legion)

Krzysztof Gawor (Legion)
Adam Uziębło (Wicher)

samobójcza (dla Kosovii)
samobójcza (dla Victoria II)
samobójcza x 2 (Jastrz±b)
Samobójcza x 2 (Liwia)
Samobójcza (Kolektyw)

Samobójcza (Starawie¶)

Bramki anulowane
Bartłomiej Gołębiewski (Wicher – Kosovia)
Krzysztof Żochowski (Wicher – Kosovia)
Łukasz Mianowicz (Wicher – Kosovia)
Kamil Koro¶ (Wicher – Kosovia)
Adam Badurek 2 (Wicher – Olimpia)
Mariusz Uziębło (Wicher – Olimpia)
Krystian Całka (Wicher – Olimpia)

GALERIA

Reklama

STRONY KLUBOWE

Nasz button

I LIGA

 
IV LIGA

LIGA OKRĘGOWA

 


  

KLASA A





KLASA B

 
LUKS Ruda Wolińska

ISKRA KOTUŃ

INNE