Siedlecka Piłka - strona nieoficjalna

Strona klubowa

Logowanie

Menu główne

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 gość

dzisiaj: 315, wczoraj: 335
ogółem: 988 176

statystyki szczegółowe

Wyszukiwarka

Aktualności

Sparingi 08/11 luty 2018

  • autor: Redakcja, 2018-02-11 19:03

9 luty 2018
Pogoń II Siedlce - Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 3:2
Patryk Skrzypek , Michał Panufnik, Sebastian Krawczyk - Marcin Siedlecki, Hubert Fabisiak

10 luty 2018
Pogoń Siedlce - FK Gorodieja 4:1
Przemysław Płacheta 22', Adrian Paluchowski 31', Andrzej Rybski 34', Damian Świerblewski 67' - Pawieł Płaskonnyj 62'

Wicher Sadowne - Iskra Zaręby Kościelne 2:2
Mianowicz Łukasz, Szutkowski Jakub - ??

MKS Małkinia - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 2:1
Karol Dmochowski, Adam Najgrodzki

Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 1:3
Wojczuk - Michał Bondara, Jewhen Romanow 2x

Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Tajfun Jartypory 3:1
Kacper Smoderek 2x Dominik Dźwigała - Mateusz Laskowski

ŁKS Łochów - Tygrys Huta Mińska 3:2
Piotr Oniszk 2x, Michał Chmielewski - Daniel Kuć, Piotr Haber

Burza Pilawa - Fenix Siennica 1:3
Damian Aluchnia - Dariusz Osica, Piotr Markowski, Daniel Kalinowski

Płomień Dębe Wielkie - Bug Wyszków 3:2
Daniel Matwiejczyk, Bartosz Malesa, Bartłomiej Woś - 

Wilga Miastków - Bór Regut 0:3
Bartosz Masny 2x, Dominik Gątkowski

Naprzód Skórzec - Promnik Łaskarzew 3:2
Michał Kruszewski, Karol Kruszewski, Kamil Gołoś - Filip Trzpil, Piotr Jarzyna

Huragan Wołomin - Wilga Garwolin 9:2
Kaml Żmuda 3x, Przemysław Górski, Grzegorz Trzonkowski, Rafał Zaborowski, Marcin Figiel, Dawid Gajewski, Rafał Wielądek - Mikołaj Gola 2x

11 luty 2018

Błękitni Stoczek Węgrowski - Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka 0:8
Sebastian Gąsowski 6x, Wojciech Grądzki, Kacper Wilk 

Sęp Żelechów - KS Puznówka 2:1
Paweł Mazurek 2x - ??

Płomień Dębe Wielkie - KS Wesoła 5:1
Daniel Matwiejczyk 2x, Bartosz Malesa, Daniel Głuchowski, zawodnik testowany - Michał Kucharczyk

Orzeł Unin - Kujawiak Stanin 10:1
Mariusz Dróżdż 2x, Łukasz Korgul, Kacper Kowalski, Bartłomiej Szczęśniak, Sebastian Przybyszewski 2x, Cezary Jakubaszek 2x, samobójcza - ??

Tęcza Stanisławów - Korona Jadów 2:2
Kamil Wróbel, Patryk Zakrzewski - Robert Rzeszewski, Maciej Florczuk

Olimpia Latowicz - Jastrząb Żeliszew 4:6
Pałdyna x2, Radzio x2, Skóra, Dziugieł - ??

Czarni Węgrów - Bóbr Tłuszcz 3:4
Damian Wysocki, Rafał Komosa, Mateusz Bartoszewski - ??

Świt Barcząca - Watra Mrozy 0:5
Bajszczak, Malka 3x (1 karny), Mrozik B( karny)

12 luty 2018

Hutnik Huta Czechy - Zryw Sobolew 3:4
Sebastian Grzegorczyk, Kamil Sibilski, Kamil Szostak - Cezary Błażejczyk, Bartłomiej Sitarek, Wojciech Majsterek, Przemysław Komar

Pogoń Siedlce (juniorzy) - Kolektyw Oleśnica (ODWOŁANY)

Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - SRT Halinów (ODWOŁANY)

...


  • Komentarzy [2]
  • czytano: [110]
 

autor: ~anonim 2018-02-12 12:00:04

avatar ŁKS Łochów - Tygrys Huta Mińska 3:2
Piotr Oniszk 2x, Michał Chmielewski - Kuć, Haber


autor: ~anonim 2018-02-13 10:45:50

avatar Olimpia - Jastrząb 6:4
Pałdyna x2, Radzio x2, Skóra, Dziugieł


Dodaj swój komentarz

Autor: Treść:pozostało znaków:

Zegar

Reklama